Laureaci nagrody głownej
Imię i nazwisko
Laureaci nagrody II stopnia
Katarzyna K., Wrocław
Alicja P., Tomaszowice
Elżbieta D., Rawicz
Marta D., Nysa
Agnieszka S., Strawczyn
Katarzyna S., Białystok
Krystyna K., Urle
Hanna R., Gdynia
Maria S., Mełno
Izabela K., Grudziądz
Anna B., Włodawa
Magdalena G., Koszalin
Janusz W., Grudziądz
Anna B., Radzyń Chełmiński
Marcin W., Wodzisław Śląski
Marcin K., Puławy
Ewa L., Bydgoszcz
Kinga B., Łódz
Monika R., Urle
Piotr S., Kalisz
Ilona F., Ząbki
Jolanta J., Warszawa
Danuta H., Mełno
Grzegorz W., Łódź
Paweł G., Mucharz
Karolina G., Wrocław
Ewa T., Kobielice
Mariola K., Pleszew
Kalina G., Kościan
Radosław P., Kraków
Milena O., Mełno
Arkadiusz S., Mełno
Teresa F., Warszawa
Agnieszka C., Piotrków Trybunalski
Janusz M., Szerzyny
Piotr W., Kraków
Bożena B., Słupsk
Małgorzata Z., Trzebnica
Jarosław K., Dąbrowa
Iwona J., Poznań
Tomasz B., Radzyń Chełmiński
Sławomir Ć., Sępólno Krajeńskie
Sylwia P., Bytom
Anna B., Tarnów
Radosław B., Bydgoszcz
Justyna J., Warta
Piotr Ś., Mełno
Anna C., Borowa
Monika B., Warszawa
Agnieszka D., Będzin
Joanna M., Kalety
Maria P., Katowice
Maria C., Mełno
Justyna R., Będzin
Adam W., Tczew
Anna M., Łopuszno
Konrad B., Radzyń Chełmiński
Sebastian S., Piotrków Trybunalski
Mariusz O., Ciechanów
Katarzyna W., Grudziądz
Paweł W., Wodzisław Śląski
Androna W., Strzebiń
Małgorzata M., Lublin
Ania C., Żary
Dariusz N., Radzyń Chełmiński
Klaudia M., Konin
Luiza L., Bydgoszcz
Katarzyna C., Dąbrowa Górnicza
Paulina G., Bydgoszcz
Stanisław W., Wisła Wielka
Magdalena K., Koźmin
Sylwester D., Miączyń
karol G., Leszno
Przemysław B., Suwałki
Anita L., Krusznica
Adrianna F., Wschowa
Krzysztof D., krosno
Tomasz P., Bydgoszcz
Małgorzata P., Słupsk
Karina A., Łódz
Ryszrad B., Łódz
Monika W., Pińczów
Alicja H., Reda
Renata G., Rydzyna
Krystyna W., Grudziąc
Dagmara R., Łódź
Elwira S., Siemiatycze
Katarzyna P., Janikowo
Agniesz W., Łętowe
Anna P., Iwanowice
Robert W., Bytom
Marta Z., Gliwice
Maciej S., Lublin
Karolina C., Będzin
Janusz Ż., Mielec
maria K., Jelenia Góra
Joanna B., Długołęka
Katarzyna C., Piaseczno
Katarzyna Ż., Stary Sącz
Anna P., Mucharz
Kamilla G., Warszawa
Ewa K., Sosnowiec
Monika N., Zielonka
Anna M., Mniów
Izabela S., Stalowa Wola
Józefa W., Łętowe
Piotr K., Stara Iwiczna
Magdalena W., Łopuszno
Iwona g., Leszno
Marcin J., Warszawa
Mirosława G., warszawa
Damian K., Ślesin
Magdalena O., Siekierki Wielkie
Weronika G., Toruń
Zofia J., Tuliszków
Jacek B., Warszawa
Agnieszka h., warszawa
Mirosław w., Grudziądz
Anna J., Buków
Paweł Z., Katowice
Agnieszka G., Bydgoszcz
Andrzej C., Borowa
Łukasz W., Wisła Wielka
Marta C., Ożarów
Małgorzata R., Kraków
Renata K., Jelenia Góra
Przemysłąw K., Bargły
Wojciech P., Niegowa
Monika I., Władysławów
Tomasz W., Łętowe
Dorota S., Plewiska
Anna W., Brańsk
Maja K., Warszawa
Daniela O., Warszawa
Bożena B., Warszawa
Lena K., Kluczbork
Beata L., Ostrołęka